Marie Agaud, 18671952 (aged 84 years)

Marie Agaud
Name
Marie /Agaud/
Also known as
/Lacombe/
Family with Alfred Gabriel Lacombe
husband
Alfred Gabriel Lacombe
18671935
Birth: June 27, 1867 34 25 Paris, France
Death: March 27, 193520ème, Paris, France
herself
Marie Agaud
18671952
Birth: December 5, 1867Escurolles, Allier, France
Death: 1952Paris, France
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 190018ème, Paris, France
5 years
son
Georges Lacombe
19051981
Birth: June 12, 1905 37 37 12ème, Paris, France
Death: August 2, 1981Clamart, Hauts de Seine, France
Media object
Marie Agaud
Marie Agaud