Passer au contenu
Les familles de Chérence
Recherche
Thème
couleurs
minimal
Rural
Langue
Deutsch
American English
British English
français
italiano
Connexion
Arbres généalogiques
Cléden-Cap-Sizun
Les familles de Chérence
Diagrammes
Ancêtres
Arbre compact
Arbre interactif
Ascendance
Carte d’ascendance
Chronologie
Descendants
Durée de vie
Éventail des ancêtres
Livret de famille
Parentés
Sablier
Statistiques
Listes
Branches
Familles
Individus
Objets médias
Histoires
Calendrier
Jour
Mois
Année
Recherche
Recherche générale
Recherche phonétique
Recherche avancée
Arbre interactif de
Marie Françoise
Naturel
Individu
Marie Françoise
Naturel
,
1738
–
1809
Julie
Pilleux
1830
–
1830
Henriette
Pilleux
1830
–
1830
Jean Baptiste Victor
Pilleux
1831
–
…
Auguste Jules Henri
Pilleux
1834
–
1875
Rose Esténie
Tersinet
1836
–
…
Marie Françoise Julienne
Cauchois
1810
–
…
Denis Louis Félix
Pilleux
1805
–
1857
Joseph Félix
Sollier
1800
–
1873
Jean Félix
Cauchois
1811
–
1811
Nicolas François
Cauchois
1811
–
1811
Augustine Joséphine Eulalie
Cauchois
1815
–
1816
François Nicolas Elisabeth
Cauchois
1788
–
1816
Joséphine Victoire
Moyses
1786
–
1858
Louis Philippe
Cauchois
1791
–
1808
Louis Désiré
Roger
1843
–
…
Marie Eléonore
Davion
1846
–
1887
Pauline
Villepontoux
1855
–
…
Alphonsine Rosine
Roger
1845
–
…
François Alphonse
Roger
1848
–
…
Ernest Achille
Roger
1851
–
1921
Aimée Emélie
Heudes
1851
–
1931
Marie
Roger
1856
–
…
Auguste Arsène
Lamare
1841
–
…
Jean Eléonore
Roger
1858
–
1924
Louise Zélia
Bailly
1859
–
1924
Louise Elisabeth
Roger
1860
–
…
Alexis Eugène
Gérout
1859
–
1895
Désiré Aimé
Tersinet
1862
–
1922
Alfred Constant
Lié Patault
…
–
…
Marie Louise Euphrasie
Luce
1818
–
1895
Jacques François
Roger
1811
–
1880
Alphonse Alexandre
Damerment
1844
–
…
Edouard Auguste
Damerment
1850
–
…
Albertine Rosalie
Hébert
1853
–
…
Adélaïde Rosalie Octavie
Luce
1820
–
1877
François Alexandre
Damerment
1818
–
…
Julienne Appoline
Luce
1822
–
…
Germer Maximin Augustin
Poisson
1816
–
1894
Nicolas Aimé
Luce
1822
–
1822
Auguste
Luce
1857
–
…
Marie Louise
Antin
1859
–
…
Edouard Honoré
Luce
1860
–
1915
Joséphine Louis
Adelé
…
–
…
Louis Jean Baptiste
Luce
1824
–
1864
Augustine Félicité
Dechérence
1828
–
1877
Alexandrine Alphonsine
Tiphaine
1865
–
1888
Henri Albert
Beaudoint
1860
–
1888
Angélique Alphonsine
Luce
1827
–
1897
Jean Baptiste
Tiphaine
1828
–
1888
Jeanne Augustine
Luce
1827
–
1827
Alphonsine Léopoldine
Tersinet
1854
–
…
Louis Aimé
Boucher
1853
–
1891
Isidore Alphonse
Cauchois
1847
–
1923
Alexandre
Tersinet
1857
–
…
Lucile Renée
Legrand
1860
–
…
Victorine Léontine Mélanie
Tersinet
1864
–
…
Louis Alexandre
Neveu
1852
–
…
Elisabeth Mélanie
Luce
1829
–
1904
Eugène Alexandre
Tersinet
1824
–
1884
Marie Elise
Luce
1829
–
1830
Henri Alexandre
Luce
1861
–
…
Louise Désirée
Groux
1865
–
…
Rose Augustine
Luce
1863
–
1885
Adrienne Alexandrine
Luce
1866
–
1897
Alexis Eugène François
Bitu
1858
–
1921
Eugène Florimond
Luce
1871
–
…
Blanche Gabrielle
Flamant
…
–
…
Jean Alexandre
Luce
1831
–
1907
Rose Ambroisine Isabelle
Ozanne
1840
–
1887
Josse Alphonse
Luce
1831
–
…
Agathe Lucine
Jacquemart
1839
–
…
Achille Benjamin
Luce
1835
–
…
Victorine
Bastard
1838
–
…
Joseph Albert
Tersinet
1861
–
…
Marie Célestine
Tersinet
1862
–
1934
Alexis Eléonore
Naturel
1855
–
1935
Joséphine Alexandrine
Luce
1839
–
1921
Alphonse Joseph
Tersinet
1834
–
1919
Marie Louise Désirée
Cauchois
1793
–
1869
Jean François
Luce
1793
–
1854
Charles Théodore
Cauchois
1799
–
1799
Jacques François
Cauchois
1763
–
1839
Marie Anne
Revlain
1761
–
1841
Pierre
Cauchois
1765
–
1783
Louis
Cauchois
1768
–
1795
Marie Françoise
Cauchois
1768
–
1768
Jean Denis
Cauchois
1771
–
…
Marie Magdeleine Françoise
Cauchois
1774
–
…
François
Benoit
1789
–
…
Charles Théodore
Cauchois
1777
–
1806
Marie Françoise
Naturel
1738
–
1809
Jean François
Cauchois
1738
–
1784
Mathieu
Naturel
1708
–
1745
Françoise Claudine
Rayé
1715
–
1789
François
Cauchois
1699
–
1774
Barbe
Baudescot
1697
–
1764
Ouen
Cauchois
1672
–
1714
Marie
Maillard
1682
–
1746
Denis
Baudescot
1671
–
1735
Anne
Lamare
1674
–
1706
Marie
Gerosme
…
–
…
Louis
Baudescot
1644
–
1718
Suzanne
Guerbois
1644
–
1675
Denis
Baudescot
1608
–
1653
Susanne
Nicolle
1620
–
1670
Bonaventure
Guerbois
1616
–
1665
Anthoinette
Esmery
1604
–
1676
Claude
Lamarre
1640
–
1701
Anne
Deflubé
1648
–
1723
Gilles
La Mare
1601
–
1669
Marie
Hardelay
1603
–
1669
Nicolas
Deflubé
1625
–
1685
Anne
Guayant
1630
–
1660
Louyse
de Limoges
1643
–
…
Bonaventure
Gerosme
…
–
1707
Anne
Capry
…
–
…